Fall 2018 Results


Thursday, December 6, 2018 @ 10:00pm
Final
Channel 4 2
South Park Cows 3
 
Thursday, December 6, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
Chuggys 2
titans 4
 
Tuesday, December 4, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
titans 0
Chuggys 1
 
Tuesday, December 4, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
South Park Cows 2
Channel 4 3
 
Monday, December 3, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
UNDERDOGS 3
Benchwarmers 1
 
Monday, December 3, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Bad Company 2
Pirates 1
 
Monday, December 3, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Lumberjacks 2
Emilio Estavez 3
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
The Rentals 5
Horsemen 1
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Emilio Estavez 3
Lumberjacks 2
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Pirates 0
Bad Company 5
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Benchwarmers 4
UNDERDOGS 7
 
Thursday, November 29, 2018 @ 10:00pm
Final
South Park Cows 3
The Pylons 2
 
Thursday, November 29, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
Hamilton Huskies 2
Hornets 4
 
Thursday, November 29, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Chuggys 1
titans 5
 
Thursday, November 29, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
This is My Boomstick 4
Channel 4 5
 
Wednesday, November 28, 2018 @ 10:00pm
Final
Horsemen 4
The Rentals 1
 
Wednesday, November 28, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
Emilio Estavez 8
Newd Irection 2
 
Wednesday, November 28, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Sne's Meat Pickles 2
UNDERDOGS 4
 
Tuesday, November 27, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
Channel 4 7
This is My Boomstick 6
 
Tuesday, November 27, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
Hellfish 4
Chuggys 5
 
Tuesday, November 27, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Stags 3
Hamilton Huskies 4
 
Tuesday, November 27, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
The Pylons 0
South Park Cows 3
 
Monday, November 26, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
Coyotes 5
Benchwarmers 3
 
Monday, November 26, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Sharks 1
Bad Company 3
 
Monday, November 26, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
UNDERDOGS 6
Sne's Meat Pickles 5
 
Sunday, November 25, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
Sne's Meat Pickles 8
UNDERDOGS 3
 
Sunday, November 25, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
titans 5
456 4
 
Sunday, November 25, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
This is My Boomstick 4
Karlssons of Anarchy 0
 
Sunday, November 25, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Mustangs 1
Hornets 6
 
Sunday, November 25, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Blue Balls Broncos 2
The Pylons 3
 
Sunday, November 25, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Channel 4 3
Scorpions 1
 
Sunday, November 25, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Newd Irection 4
Emilio Estavez 2
 
Sunday, November 25, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Hamilton Huskies 8
Stags 5
 
Sunday, November 25, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Horsemen 4
The Rentals 8
 
Thursday, November 22, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
456 2
titans 4
 
Thursday, November 22, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Stags 5
Hamilton Huskies 0
 
Thursday, November 22, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Mustangs 1
Hornets 3
 
Wednesday, November 21, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Sne's Meat Pickles 4
The Red light District 2
 
Wednesday, November 21, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
The Nutella Clan 1
Lumberjacks 6
 
Tuesday, November 20, 2018 @ 10:00pm
Final
Channel 4 6
Scorpions 1
 
Tuesday, November 20, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
Karlssons of Anarchy 1
This is My Boomstick 2
 
Tuesday, November 20, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
The Pylons 2
Blue Balls Broncos 1
 
Monday, November 19, 2018 @ 10:00pm
Final
Warriors 2
Horsemen 5
 
Monday, November 19, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
Emilio Estavez 4
Newd Irection 2
 
Monday, November 19, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
The Nutella Clan 6
Come By Chance Longhorns 1
 
Monday, November 19, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Sne's Meat Pickles 7
The Red light District 2
 
Sunday, November 18, 2018 @ 10:00pm
Final
Coyotes 3
Benchwarmers 7
 
Sunday, November 18, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
Sharks 4
Bad Company 6
 
Sunday, November 18, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Pirates 2
Carling 1
 
Sunday, November 18, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
456 2
Hellfish 5
 
Sunday, November 18, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Come By Chance Longhorns 0
The Nutella Clan 1
 
Sunday, November 18, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Sne's Meat Pickles 7
The Red light District 2
 
Sunday, November 18, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hornets 5
Mustangs 0
 
Sunday, November 18, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Chuggys 3
Hamilton Huskies 2
 
Sunday, November 18, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Warriors 3
The Rentals 4
 
Sunday, November 18, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Karlssons of Anarchy 2
South Park Cows 7
 
Sunday, November 18, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Stags 0
titans 1
 
Sunday, November 18, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
The Pylons 2
Scorpions 4
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
456 4
Stags 3
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
The Pylons 1
Blue Balls Broncos 0
 
Saturday, November 17, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
South Park Cows 0
Scorpions 1
 
Wednesday, November 14, 2018 @ 10:00pm
Final
Sharks 2
Warriors 5
 
Wednesday, November 14, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
Come By Chance Longhorns 4
Sne's Meat Pickles 5
 
Wednesday, November 14, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
The Red light District 2
Lumberjacks 4
 
Wednesday, November 14, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Benchwarmers 4
The Nutella Clan 6
 
Tuesday, November 13, 2018 @ 10:00pm
Final
Karlssons of Anarchy 1
Channel 4 3
 
Tuesday, November 13, 2018 @ 10:00pm
Final
titans 1
456 3
 
Tuesday, November 13, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
Hamilton Huskies 1
Hornets 2
 
Tuesday, November 13, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
This is My Boomstick 7
Blue Balls Broncos 6
 
Tuesday, November 13, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Hellfish 2
Stags 3
 
Tuesday, November 13, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Chuggys 2
Mustangs 1
 
Tuesday, November 13, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Karlssons of Anarchy 2
Scorpions 1
 
Monday, November 12, 2018 @ 10:00pm
Final
Coyotes 2
UNDERDOGS 3
 
Monday, November 12, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
Sharks 4
Horsemen 3
 
Monday, November 12, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Carling 5
Warriors 2
 
Monday, November 12, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Emilio Estavez 6
Come By Chance Longhorns 5
 
Monday, November 12, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Newd Irection 1
Lumberjacks 6
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
Emilio Estavez 3
Pirates 9
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Sne's Meat Pickles 3
The Nutella Clan 5
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
The Red light District 9
Come By Chance Longhorns 3
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Newd Irection 3
UNDERDOGS 5
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hellfish 4
Hamilton Huskies 6
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Scorpions 0
Blue Balls Broncos 1
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Channel 4 0
South Park Cows 3
 
Thursday, November 8, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
Channel 4 6
Blue Balls Broncos 3
 
Thursday, November 8, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Hornets 4
Stags 2
 
Thursday, November 8, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Chuggys 2
456 6
 
Thursday, November 8, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
The Pylons 6
This is My Boomstick 2
 
Wednesday, November 7, 2018 @ 10:00pm
Final
Benchwarmers 1
Newd Irection 2
 
Wednesday, November 7, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
Emilio Estavez 5
The Red light District 4
 
Wednesday, November 7, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Warriors 6
The Rentals 3
 
Wednesday, November 7, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Pirates 2
Bad Company 3
 
Wednesday, November 7, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Sharks 4
Horsemen 0
 
Monday, November 5, 2018 @ 10:00pm
Final
Sne's Meat Pickles 1
UNDERDOGS 5
 
Monday, November 5, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
Coyotes 6
The Nutella Clan 3
 
Monday, November 5, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Bad Company 4
The Rentals 1
 
Monday, November 5, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Pirates 7
Warriors 0
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 10:00pm
Final
The Rentals 1
Bad Company 4
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
Carling 5
Sharks 0
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Emilio Estavez 3
UNDERDOGS 6
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
The Nutella Clan 2
The Red light District 5
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
South Park Cows 2
This is My Boomstick 6
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Coyotes 2
Newd Irection 1
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Benchwarmers 3
Lumberjacks 4
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Horsemen 0
Pirates 3
 
Tuesday, October 30, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
Hellfish 5
Hornets 0
 
Tuesday, October 30, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
Hamilton Huskies 5
Mustangs 6
 
Tuesday, October 30, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Channel 4 5
This is My Boomstick 8
 
Tuesday, October 30, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
The Pylons 1
Karlssons of Anarchy 0
 
Tuesday, October 30, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Chuggys 6
titans 7
 
Monday, October 29, 2018 @ 10:00pm
Final
Coyotes 8
UNDERDOGS 7
 
Monday, October 29, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
Bad Company 2
Carling 1
 
Monday, October 29, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
Benchwarmers 6
The Nutella Clan 2
 
Monday, October 29, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
The Red light District 4
Sne's Meat Pickles 8
 
Monday, October 29, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Come By Chance Longhorns 1
Lumberjacks 3
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
Karlssons of Anarchy 2
Scorpions 1
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
Horsemen 3
The Rentals 1
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
456 2
titans 3
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Blue Balls Broncos 4
Channel 4 2
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
UNDERDOGS 6
Sne's Meat Pickles 8
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Come By Chance Longhorns 2
The Red light District 6
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Pirates 2
Bad Company 5
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Emilio Estavez 3
Newd Irection 0
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Hellfish 6
Mustangs 3
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Benchwarmers 4
Lumberjacks 2
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
South Park Cows 5
The Pylons 4
 
Thursday, October 25, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
Hellfish 2
Stags 4
 
Thursday, October 25, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
titans 3
Hamilton Huskies 2
 
Thursday, October 25, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
South Park Cows 3
This is My Boomstick 1
 
Thursday, October 25, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Blue Balls Broncos 5
Scorpions 1
 
Wednesday, October 24, 2018 @ 10:00pm
Final
The Rentals 3
Carling 7
 
Wednesday, October 24, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
Horsemen 0
Sharks 4
 
Wednesday, October 24, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Newd Irection 8
The Nutella Clan 5
 
Wednesday, October 24, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Emilio Estavez 0
Lumberjacks 2
 
Tuesday, October 23, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
Channel 4 3
The Pylons 0
 
Tuesday, October 23, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
Chuggys 6
Stags 5
 
Tuesday, October 23, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Hornets 4
Mustangs 1
 
Tuesday, October 23, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Hamilton Huskies 5
456 6
 
Monday, October 22, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
UNDERDOGS 4
Come By Chance Longhorns 0
 
Monday, October 22, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
Bad Company 6
Warriors 3
 
Monday, October 22, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Coyotes 4
The Red light District 1
 
Monday, October 22, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Carling 4
Horsemen 2
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
Lumberjacks 2
Newd Irection 3
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
This is My Boomstick 4
Karlssons of Anarchy 2
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Coyotes 3
Emilio Estavez 4
 
Thursday, October 18, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
The Pylons 4
Blue Balls Broncos 8
 
Thursday, October 18, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Chuggys 2
Hornets 4
 
Thursday, October 18, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Hamilton Huskies 7
Mustangs 6
 
Thursday, October 18, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Stags 2
titans 7
 
Thursday, October 18, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
456 3
Hellfish 5
 
Wednesday, October 17, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
The Nutella Clan 6
Lumberjacks 2
 
Wednesday, October 17, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
The Rentals 4
Horsemen 3
 
Wednesday, October 17, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Pirates 6
Warriors 2
 
Wednesday, October 17, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Newd Irection 4
Come By Chance Longhorns 5
 
Tuesday, October 16, 2018 @ 10:00pm
Final
South Park Cows 3
The Pylons 2
 
Tuesday, October 16, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
Hornets 2
456 3
 
Tuesday, October 16, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Karlssons of Anarchy 1
Blue Balls Broncos 6
 
Tuesday, October 16, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Channel 4 2
Scorpions 7
 
Monday, October 15, 2018 @ 10:00pm
Final
Emilio Estavez 5
Sne's Meat Pickles 3
 
Monday, October 15, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
UNDERDOGS 1
The Red light District 2
 
Monday, October 15, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Carling 5
Pirates 2
 
Monday, October 15, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Benchwarmers 8
Coyotes 3
 
Monday, October 15, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Bad Company 3
Sharks 4
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
The Rentals 2
Carling 3
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Hamilton Huskies 1
titans 2
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Chuggys 5
Mustangs 3
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Sharks 6
Warriors 1
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Sne's Meat Pickles 2
Coyotes 5
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bad Company 3
Horsemen 4
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Benchwarmers 3
Emilio Estavez 4
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Come By Chance Longhorns 3
The Nutella Clan 9
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Blue Balls Broncos 4
This is My Boomstick 2
 
Thursday, October 11, 2018 @ 10:00pm
Final
Mustangs 0
456 1
 
Thursday, October 11, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
Hellfish 3
Chuggys 1
 
Thursday, October 11, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
titans 3
Hornets 0
 
Wednesday, October 10, 2018 @ 10:00pm
Final
The Rentals 6
Pirates 4
 
Wednesday, October 10, 2018 @ 10:00pm
Final
Carling 3
Sharks 1
 
Wednesday, October 10, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
Benchwarmers 4
Sne's Meat Pickles 8
 
Wednesday, October 10, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
Bad Company 7
Warriors 1
 
Wednesday, October 10, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
UNDERDOGS 5
Lumberjacks 1
 
Wednesday, October 10, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
The Red light District 1
Newd Irection 3
 
Tuesday, October 9, 2018 @ 10:00pm
Final
This is My Boomstick 4
The Pylons 0
 
Tuesday, October 9, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
Karlssons of Anarchy 1
Scorpions 6
 
Tuesday, October 9, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Channel 4 2
South Park Cows 3
 
Tuesday, October 9, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Hamilton Huskies 7
Stags 6
 
Thursday, October 4, 2018 @ 10:00pm
Final
Karlssons of Anarchy 2
Blue Balls Broncos 3
 
Thursday, October 4, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
South Park Cows 5
Over 40 with exceptions 6
 
Thursday, October 4, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
456 4
Chuggys 7
 
Thursday, October 4, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
The Hot Knives 2
Scorpions 4
 
Thursday, October 4, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
The Pylons 1
Channel 4 6
 
Wednesday, October 3, 2018 @ 10:00pm
Final
Warriors 2
The Rentals 6
 
Wednesday, October 3, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
Emilio Estavez 1
Carling 7
 
Wednesday, October 3, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Bad Company 3
Horsemen 4
 
Wednesday, October 3, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
UNDERDOGS 4
The Nutella Clan 3
 
Wednesday, October 3, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Sne's Meat Pickles 8
Come By Chance Longhorns 2
 
Wednesday, October 3, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Sharks 4
Pirates 0
 
Tuesday, October 2, 2018 @ 10:00pm
Final
This is My Boomstick 5
Scorpions 1
 
Tuesday, October 2, 2018 @ 10:00pm
Final
Mustangs 1
Hellfish 2
 
Tuesday, October 2, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
Over 40 with exceptions 4
Channel 4 0
 
Tuesday, October 2, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
Hornets 3
Hamilton Huskies 7
 
Tuesday, October 2, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
The Pylons 0
South Park Cows 3
 
Tuesday, October 2, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
titans 4
Stags 0
 
Monday, October 1, 2018 @ 10:00pm
Final
The Rentals 1
Sharks 3
 
Monday, October 1, 2018 @ 10:00pm
Final
Benchwarmers 3
The Red light District 2
 
Monday, October 1, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
Carling 9
Warriors 0
 
Monday, October 1, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Pirates 4
Horsemen 1
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 10:00pm
Final
This is My Boomstick 2
The Hot Knives 10
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
Stags 6
Mustangs 3
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
Scorpions 2
Karlssons of Anarchy 5
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Lumberjacks 2
Coyotes 5
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
456 7
titans 2
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
The Nutella Clan 2
Newd Irection 10
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Hornets 1
Hellfish 3
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Come By Chance Longhorns 2
Benchwarmers 6
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hamilton Huskies 0
Chuggys 1
 
Thursday, September 27, 2018 @ 10:00pm
Final
The Hot Knives 2
South Park Cows 1
 
Thursday, September 27, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
Stags 2
Hornets 3
 
Thursday, September 27, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
Over 40 with exceptions 6
Karlssons of Anarchy 2
 
Thursday, September 27, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Scorpions 1
The Pylons 0
 
Thursday, September 27, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Channel 4 4
Blue Balls Broncos 1
 
Wednesday, September 26, 2018 @ 10:00pm
Final
The Red light District 3
The Nutella Clan 0
 
Wednesday, September 26, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
Coyotes 6
Come By Chance Longhorns 0
 
Wednesday, September 26, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Sne's Meat Pickles 5
Newd Irection 1
 
Wednesday, September 26, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Benchwarmers 7
UNDERDOGS 4
 
Tuesday, September 25, 2018 @ 10:00pm
Final
Chuggys 7
Stags 6
 
Tuesday, September 25, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
Hornets 3
456 4
 
Tuesday, September 25, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
Channel 4 3
This is My Boomstick 1
 
Tuesday, September 25, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
titans 6
Mustangs 2
 
Tuesday, September 25, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Hellfish 5
Hamilton Huskies 4
 
Monday, September 24, 2018 @ 10:00pm
Final
The Rentals 3
Horsemen 2
 
Monday, September 24, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
Pirates 3
Emilio Estavez 0
 
Monday, September 24, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Carling 9
Bad Company 3
 
Monday, September 24, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Sne's Meat Pickles 0
Lumberjacks 1
 
Monday, September 24, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Warriors 6
Sharks 2
 
Monday, September 24, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Coyotes 2
Benchwarmers 3
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 10:00pm
Final
Bad Company 4
The Rentals 3
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 10:00pm
Final
titans 1
Hellfish 2
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
UNDERDOGS 7
Come By Chance Longhorns 1
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Newd Irection 5
Coyotes 4
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Chuggys 6
Mustangs 3
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Sne's Meat Pickles 5
The Nutella Clan 3
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
The Red light District 5
Lumberjacks 1
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Karlssons of Anarchy 1
The Hot Knives 7
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Sharks 3
Horsemen 2
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Over 40 with exceptions 7
This is My Boomstick 3
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Pirates 2
Carling 5
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Emilio Estavez 1
Warriors 5
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
South Park Cows 5
Blue Balls Broncos 0